fren

Lauréats PGSM France

Lauréats Promotion 2016

LISTE PRINCIPALE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
DJETE Mao Fabrice Université Paris Dauphine M2
DUPRE LA TOUR Max ENS M1
DUMILIEU Tatiana UPMC M2
SACKO Ousmane Université Paris Descartes M1

Lauréats promotion 2015

LISTE PRINCIPALE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
 ARNAL  Charles Ecole Normale Supérieure M1
 BENSALAH Yannis Université Paris Nord M1
 GED François Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
 VÖLKEL Finn Université Paris Diderot M2

Lauréats promotion 2014

 LISTE PRINCIPALE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
ALGAZE Théo Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
BLANC Horace Université Paris Diderot M2
COURSOLLE Pierre-Yves Université Paris Diderot M1
GLAUDIN Lilian Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
LAUNAY Claire Université Paris Descartes M1
MIGLIACCIO Emanuela Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
PANETTA Alex Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
ZARROUK Benjamin Université Paris Dauphine M2

 

Lauréats promotion 2013

LISTE PRINCIPALE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
BOCCARA Esther Université Paris Diderot M2
CHANAUD Camille Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
de DARUVAR Vincent Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
LU Steven Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
MENNESSON Pierre Université Paris Diderot M1
MICHELAT Alexis Université Paris Dauphine M1
TIMSIT Robin Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
ODRAT Elodie Université Paris Diderot M1
REMBADO Gabriele Université Pierre et Marie Curie M2
SAADIA David Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1

 

 

LISTE COMPLEMENTAIRE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
COHEN Elie Université Paris Dauphine M1
OGE Alexandre Université Paris Descartes M1
CHERIGUI Ikram Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1

Lauréats promotion 2012

LISTE PRINCIPALE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
BARBIER Antoine Université Paris Nord M1
BENARD Léo Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
BENEZET Cyril Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
BIBAN NANG Armand Université Paris Nord M1
BOURSE Florian Ecole Normale Supérieure M1
GADRAT Florent Université Paris Diderot M1
GENEVAY Aude Université Paris Dauphine M1
HORSIN Romain Ecole Normale Supérieure M1
NAYIR Ethem Université Paris Descartes M1
PATAY Ludovic Université Paris Diderot M1
ZENINE Ryan Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1

 

 

LISTE COMPLEMENTAIRE

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
de DARUVAR Vincent Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
POU Lim-Sylvie Université Paris Descartes M1

Lauréats promotion 2011

NOM PRENOM UNIVERSITE ACCUEIL M1/M2
BAVARD Juliette Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
BOUCHER Kevin Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
COHEN Isa Iris Université Paris Dauphine M1
de MOURGUES Quentin Ecole Normale Supérieure M1
LEE Soobin Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
LOPUSANSCHI Olga Université Pierre et Marie Curie M1
GOURDON Lise Université Paris Nord M1
MEAULLE Mélody Université Paris Diderot M1
MOTTE Médéric Ecole Normale Supérieure M1